Suministro de radiofármacos con destino al Servicio de Medicina Nuclear del Hospital General Universitario Gregorio Marañón, exclusivos de la firma Novartis Farmacéutica, S.A.
TED · 602203-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€5,819,256 · 5,819,256 EUR
Awarded€2,017,342 · 2,017,342.08 EUR
WinnerNovartis Farmaceutica, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Hospital General Universitario Gregorio Marañón in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| JOHNSON&JOHNSON S.A. | MEDTRONIC IBERICA S.A. | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC IBERICA S.A. | 1 | €2,913,348 | 2026-08-12 |
| JOHNSON&JOHNSON S.A. | MEDACTA ESPAÑA S.L. | 1 | €445,430 | 2026-07-14 |
| FIRMA AMBU, S.L. | 1 | €376,994 | 2026-08-13 |
| Olympus Iberia S.A.U. | 1 | €274,741 | 2026-08-21 |
| MEDLINE INTERNACIONAL IBERIA, SLU | MEDTRÓNIC IBÉRICA, S.A. | MBA INCORPORADO, S.L. | 1 | €56,734 | 2026-07-09 |
Full buyer profile: what Hospital General Universitario Gregorio Marañón buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33696400 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Suministro de radiofármacos con destino al Servicio de Medicina Nuclear del Hospital General Universitario Gregorio Marañón, exclusivos de la firma Novartis Farmacéutica, S.A.