Pozáruční servis a kontroly výtahů a školení řidičů výtahů region severní Čechy
TED · 607953-2026Contract noticeCloses in 39 days · 2026-10-12
Value
Estimated€66,228 · 1,600,000 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Česká pošta, s.p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Auto Kora top s.r.o. | 8 | €5,102 | 2026-08-03 |
| KAR-mobil s.r.o. | 3 | €113,843 | 2026-07-30 |
| LKQ CZ s.r.o. | 2 | €263,490 | 2026-07-08 |
| Temposervis CZ a.s. | 2 | €213,762 | 2026-07-30 |
| CANON CZ s.r.o. | 2 | €64,152 | 2026-07-30 |
Full buyer profile: what Česká pošta, s.p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50750000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je pozáruční servis a kontroly výtahů a školení řidičů výtahů v poštovním regionu severní Čechy.