Augstfrekvences elektroķirurģijas iekārtas ar piederumiem iegāde
TED · 610853-2026Contract noticeCloses in 18 days · 2026-09-22
Buyer
NameSabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Jēkabpils reģionālā slimnīca"
CountryLV
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-09-22
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Jēkabpils reģionālā slimnīca" in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AmberCell Solutions | 4 | €140,352 | 2026-05-04 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AB MEDICAL GROUP RIGA" | 1 | €98,567 | 2026-05-27 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Baltmedika" | 1 | €20,820 | 2026-08-17 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "NMS ELPA" | 1 | €18,858 | 2026-05-19 |
| SIA "Arbor Medical Korporācija" | 1 | €18,750 | 2026-05-28 |
CPV codes
33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Augstfrekvences elektroķirurģijas iekārtas ar piederumiem iegāde