Telpu remontdarbi 2 (diviem) objektiem Rīgā, patvertņu pielāgošanai
TED · 610855-2026Contract noticeCloses in 17 days · 2026-09-21
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Akciju sabiedrība "RĪGAS SILTUMS" in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību CBF "Ļ-KO" | 9 | €943,599 | 2026-09-02 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "BRUSTVER-1" | 4 | €188,606 | 2026-09-01 |
| SIA "Siltumbūve" | 3 | €78,893 | 2026-09-01 |
| SIA "LOKŠIRS" | 2 | €99,755 | 2026-08-17 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SĒME" | 2 | €44,925 | 2026-07-08 |
Full buyer profile: what Akciju sabiedrība "RĪGAS SILTUMS" buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45216129 Construction work45200000 Construction work79930000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Telpu remontdarbi 2 (diviem) objektiem Rīgā, patvertņu pielāgošanai