„Осигуряване на решение за управление на мрежови устройства”
TED · 604555-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€53,460 · 53,460 EUR
Awarded€53,460 · 53,460 EUR
WinnerКОНТРАКС АД
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ИНФОРМАЦИОННО ОБСЛУЖВАНЕ АД in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ИФЕЛОУС ООД | 2 | €198,294 | 2026-09-02 |
| ПАРАФЛОУ КОМУНИКЕЙШЪНС ЕООД | 2 | €34,682 | 2026-06-09 |
| С ТРЪСТ ЕНТЕРПРАИЗ ЕАД | 1 | €485,220 | 2026-05-04 |
| СТЕМО ЕООД | 1 | €407,921 | 2026-05-07 |
| А1 България ЕАД | 1 | €89,134 | 2026-08-27 |
Full buyer profile: what ИНФОРМАЦИОННО ОБСЛУЖВАНЕ АД buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
48000000 Software & information systemsDescription
Изискванията към изпълнението са подробно описани в Техническата спецификация на Възложителя - Приложение № 1.