SUMINISTRO, INSTALACIÓN Y PUESTA EN FUNCIONAMIENTO DE 7 MESAS QUIRÚRGICAS PARA EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO PUERTA DE HIERRO MAJADAHONDA
TED · 611376-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameHOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO PUERTA DE HIERRO MAJADAHONDA
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€301,000 · 301,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO PUERTA DE HIERRO MAJADAHONDA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laboratorio Octapharma, S.A. | 1 | €1,242,500 | 2026-05-28 |
| MOLNLYCKE HEALTH CARE S.L. | 1 | €973,870 | 2026-06-24 |
| ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS SPAIN, S.L | 1 | €345,632 | 2026-05-22 |
Full buyer profile: what HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO PUERTA DE HIERRO MAJADAHONDA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33162100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
SUMINISTRO, INSTALACIÓN Y PUESTA EN FUNCIONAMIENTO DE 7 MESAS QUIRÚRGICAS PARA EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO PUERTA DE HIERRO MAJADAHONDA