Prijenosna računala
TED · 598208-2026Contract noticeCloses in 10 days · 2026-09-10
Value
Estimated€1,640,000 · 1,640,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from MINISTARSTVO UNUTARNJIH POSLOVA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SMARTPLAY d.o.o. | 1 | €573,064 | 2026-07-20 |
Full buyer profile: what MINISTARSTVO UNUTARNJIH POSLOVA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30213100 Office & computing machineryDescription
Prijenosna računala