Straße der Republik 2B, Wiesbaden
TED · 597896-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SEG Stadtentwicklungsgesellschaft Wiesbaden mbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| THORN Gestaltender Metallbau GmbH&CoKG | 2 | €1,591,040 | 2026-06-30 |
| Laetus GmbH | 2 | €732,609 | 2026-08-07 |
| GfKK mbH | 1 | €3,659,372 | 2026-08-31 |
| August Fichter GmbH, Landschaftsbau | 1 | €2,993,517 | 2026-06-30 |
| Fliesen Röhlich GmbH | 1 | €2,187,740 | 2026-06-03 |
Full buyer profile: what SEG Stadtentwicklungsgesellschaft Wiesbaden mbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45331100 Construction work45331231 Construction workDescription
Los 007 Wärmeversorgungs- und Kälteanlagen