Świadczenie usług serwisowych spągoładowarek dla Oddziałów PGG S.A. z podziałem na zadania
TED · 598662-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€715,802 · 3,082,458.2 PLN
WinnerFERRIT s.r.o. | Sandvik Polska Sp. z o. o. Oddział Mining and Rock Solutions | Compensus Sp. z o. o. | Hydrotech S.A. - Zadanie nr 4 | Hydrotech S.A. - Zadanie nr 5
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Polska Grupa Górnicza S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GRENEVIA SA | 1 | €8,123,789 | 2026-06-04 |
| JOY GLOBAL (POLAND) Sp. z o. o. | 1 | €1,293,926 | 2026-06-26 |
| GRENEVIA S.A. | 1 | €961,606 | 2026-06-25 |
| REVICO S.A. | 1 | €555,328 | 2026-06-25 |
| Eickhoff Polonia Ltd. Sp. z o.o | 1 | €549,630 | 2026-05-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Polska Grupa Górnicza S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50530000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Świadczenie usług serwisowych spągoładowarek dla Oddziałów PGG S.A. z podziałem na zadania