Zajištění provozu a servisu meteostanic CrossMet a Vaisala
TED · 600175-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€246,071 · 5,944,836.17 CZK
Awarded€9,934,186 · 240,000,000 CZK
WinnerCROSS Zlín, a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPEL, a.s. | 24 | €59,475,830 | 2026-08-27 |
| CROSS Zlín, a.s. | 12 | €22,105,197 | 2026-08-18 |
| REBUT s.r.o. | 6 | €22,579,328 | 2026-08-07 |
| STEGG s.r.o. | 5 | €7,735,480 | 2026-09-01 |
| SEIT s.r.o. | 5 | €388,541 | 2026-08-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50324100 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem zakázky je komplexní zajištění provozu meteostanic typu CrossMet a Vaisala, přenosu validních dat do centrálního systému MIS, poskytování služeb dohledu nad správnou funkcí zařízení a zajištění pravidelného a poruchového servisu a oprav těchto zařízení včetně příslušenství.