Digitale kennisbank
TED · 601156-2026Contract noticeCloses in 41 days · 2026-10-12
Value
Estimated€250,000 · 250,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Hengelo in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sdu B.V. · KvK 27193898 | 1 | €300,000 | 2026-07-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Hengelo buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
48000000 Software & information systemsBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Levering van een digitale kennisbank voor het sociaal domein (SaaS) met juridische helpdesk voor de gemeente Hengelo, voor circa 500 gebruikers. Looptijd 1 januari 2027 tot en met 31 december 2029, met een optie tot verlenging van tweemaal één jaar.