Būvuzraudzība objektā “V1057 autoceļa Lāči-Garoza-Dāliņi, Bauskas novadā”
TED · 606747-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Bauskas novada pašvaldība in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "BŪVES BIROJS" | 3 | €33,712 | 2026-08-12 |
| SIA "INGENIA" | 3 | €16,510 | 2026-08-21 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "RELKS" | 2 | €377,009 | 2026-08-20 |
| SIA "ZZ STREET" | 1 | €327,840 | 2026-07-08 |
| Pilnsabiedrība "PN3 Būve" | 1 | €170,500 | 2026-08-31 |
Full buyer profile: what Bauskas novada pašvaldība buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71247000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Būvuzraudzība objektā “V1057 autoceļa Lāči-Garoza-Dāliņi, Bauskas novadā”