Εξασφάλιση βατότητας Εθνικού και Επαρχιακού οδικού δικτύου Π.Ε. Ευρυτανίας από χιονοπτώσεις και λοιπά καιρικά φαινόμενα 2026-2028
TED · 606852-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€514,200 · 514,200 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ΙΕΡΑ ΑΝΩΝΥΜΗ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ | 1 | €194,758 | 2026-07-27 |
Full buyer profile: what ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90620000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmental90611000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Εξασφάλιση βατότητας Εθνικού και Επαρχιακού οδικού δικτύου Π.Ε. Ευρυτανίας από χιονοπτώσεις και λοιπά καιρικά φαινόμενα 2026-2028