Suministro de material punzante para los hospitales y centros asistenciales de ASEPEYO
TED · 602304-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-01
Buyer
NameSubdirección General Sanitaria de ASEPEYO. Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social. num. 151
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-10-01
Value
Estimated€2,441,714 · 2,441,714.04 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Subdirección General Sanitaria de ASEPEYO. Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social. num. 151 in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Suministro de material punzante para los hospitales y centros asistenciales de ASEPEYO