VE 460 - Erneuerung Aufzugsanlage - OSZ III - Brandschutz, Potsdam
TED · 604680-2026Contract noticeCloses in 15 days · 2026-09-17
Buyer
NameKommunaler Immobilien Service Potsdam (KIS) Eigenbetrieb der Landeshauptstadt Potsdam
CountryDE
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-09-17
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kommunaler Immobilien Service Potsdam (KIS) Eigenbetrieb der Landeshauptstadt Potsdam in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seufert-Niklaus GmbH | 1 | €793,692 | 2026-05-07 |
| Klingenberger GmbH | 1 | €751,039 | 2026-07-30 |
| Universum Dachbau GmbH | 1 | €713,357 | 2026-05-07 |
| Tischlerei VBM GmbH | 1 | €507,161 | 2026-08-06 |
| Ohning + Co. GmbH | 1 | €506,767 | 2026-05-20 |
CPV codes
45313100 Construction work45313000 Construction workDescription
Erneuerung einer Aufzugsanlage -Rückbau Altanlage inkl. Entsorgung -Neubau Aufzug -Rückbau und Wiedererrichtung von Treppenliften