2026_P090_Aquisição de subscrição cloud_Oracle Analytics Cloud
TED · 605832-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameEntidade de Serviços Partilhados da Administração Pública, IP
CountryPT
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€488,333 · 488,332.8 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Entidade de Serviços Partilhados da Administração Pública, IP in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| CGITI Portugal, S.A. | 1 | — | 2026-07-01 |
| KPMG Advisory - Consultores de Gestão, S.A. | 1 | — | 2026-07-01 |
| Winning Management Consulting, Lda. | 1 | — | 2026-07-02 |
CPV codes
72000000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
2026_P090_Aquisição de subscrição cloud_Oracle Analytics Cloud