Δ8497
TED · 609235-2026Contract noticeCloses in 22 days · 2026-09-25
Buyer
NameΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΟΥΣΗΣ Α.Ε. (Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.)
CountryEL
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-09-25
Value
Estimated€52,110,489 · 52,110,489.01 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΟΥΣΗΣ Α.Ε. (Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
CPV codes
75251110 Administration, defence & social security79713000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΦΥΛΑΞΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΠΥΡΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΤΩΝ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ-ΚΤΗΡΙΩΝ ΤΗΣ Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε. ΚΑΙ ΤΟΥ Ε.Υ.Σ.