Revize přepínačů odboček výkonových transformátorů
TED · 491185-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ČEZ Distribuce, a. s. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| KAISER s.r.o. | 2 | €985,607 | 2026-07-23 |
| AEROVISION Group s.r.o. | 2 | €496,116 | 2026-07-23 |
| IBG Česko s.r.o. | 2 | €142,597 | 2026-07-23 |
| VČE - montáže, a.s. | SEG s.r.o. | OMEXOM GA Energo s.r.o. | 1 | €3,754,608 | 2026-07-17 |
| NESS Czech s.r.o. | 1 | €1,037,194 | 2026-07-17 |
Full buyer profile: what ČEZ Distribuce, a. s. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50532400 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou revize přepínačů odboček výkonových transformátorů typu „OILTAP“ od výrobce Maschinenfabrik Reinhasen (MR) spočívající v provádění revize včetně běžné údržby a souvisejících oprav přepínače MR typu „OILTAP“. Detailní popis předmětu plnění je uveden v zadávací dokumentaci.