Opremanje Osnovne škole Đurđevac, ponovljeni postupak za Grupu 1: školska kuhinja
TED · 609919-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-08
Value
Estimated€303,500 · 303,500 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from GRAD ĐURĐEVAC in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fift d.o.o. | 1 | €296,256 | 2026-05-27 |
| TEHNOMODELI d.o.o. | 1 | €218,514 | 2026-08-17 |
Full buyer profile: what GRAD ĐURĐEVAC buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
39314000 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
Opremanje Osnovne škole Đurđevac, ponovljeni postupak za Grupu 1: školska kuhinja.