Contratación 8 Berlinas Grandes Híbridas Enchufables (Ministerio De Hacienda-Parque Móvil Del Estado, O.A.)
TED · 600655-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€296,866 · 296,866.16 EUR
WinnerVolkswagen Group España Distribucion Sa
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dirección General de Racionalización y Centralización de la Contratación-Junta de Contratación Centralizada in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ford España Sl | 14 | €11,307,738 | 2026-07-22 |
| Kgm Auto Spain, S.A. | 13 | €22,323,839 | 2026-08-07 |
| Stellantis España, S.L | 9 | €7,836,716 | 2026-07-22 |
| Nissan Motor España, S.A. | 4 | €3,214,525 | 2026-08-13 |
| Fiat Chrysler Automobiles Spain S.A. | 4 | €1,688,645 | 2026-07-22 |
CPV codes
34100000 Transport equipmentDescription
Contratación 8 Berlinas Grandes Híbridas Enchufables (Ministerio De Hacienda-Parque Móvil Del Estado, O.A.)