ACORD-CADRU de furnizare produse – Medicamente – CAPLACIZUMABUM
TED · 596994-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameSPITALUL CLINIC JUDETEAN DE URGENTA SF.SPIRIDON IASI
CountryRO
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€10,589,071 · 55,481,436 RON
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SPITALUL CLINIC JUDETEAN DE URGENTA SF.SPIRIDON IASI in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| VAVIAN TRADING | 1 | €134,139 | 2026-05-19 |
| BIOGENETIX S.R.L. | DEXTER COM S.R.L. | ANTISEL RO SRL | TEHNO ELECTRO MEDICAL COMPANY S.R.L. | Elta 90 Medical Research SRL | Omnivet Impex S.R.L. | 1 | €104,679 | 2026-08-19 |
| SYNTTERGY CONSULT S.R.L. | HELLIMED SRL | Filara BioMed SRL | TEHNO ELECTRO MEDICAL COMPANY S.R.L. | AVENA MEDICA S.R.L. | ALPHA MEDICAL S.R.L. | 1 | €93,581 | 2026-06-01 |
| LABORATORIUM LIFE SCIENCE SRL | TUNIC PROD | MEDIST LIFE SCIENCE S.R.L. | 1 | €27,131 | 2026-08-20 |
| Novaintermed S.R.L. | DEXTER COM S.R.L. | Filara BioMed SRL | 1 | €22,566 | 2026-07-03 |
Full buyer profile: what SPITALUL CLINIC JUDETEAN DE URGENTA SF.SPIRIDON IASI buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33621100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Obiectul contractului il constituie furnizarea medicamentului caplacizumabum, indicat pentru tratamentul purpurei trombocitopenice trombotice dobândite (PTTd). Denumire Comună Internațională (DCI): Caplacizumabum; - formă farmaceutică: PULB.+SOLV. PT. SOL. INJ.; - Concentrație: 10 mg