Contratación de las obras de construcción de un edificio para 168 viviendas de promoción pública (VPP) en la parcela A de la actuación Norte 1- Norte 2 en Garabolos, ayuntamiento de Lugo.
TED · 612187-2026Contract noticeCloses in 46 days · 2026-10-20
Buyer
NameSociedade de Vivenda Publica de Galicia, S.A.
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-20
Value
Estimated€29,659,063 · 29,659,063.25 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Sociedade de Vivenda Publica de Galicia, S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTE 75 VVDAS VIPUGAL | 1 | €11,030,000 | 2026-08-17 |
| CONSTRUCTORA SAN JOSE SA | 1 | €9,011,777 | 2026-08-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Sociedade de Vivenda Publica de Galicia, S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45211340 Construction workDescription
Contratación de las obras de construcción de un edificio para 168 viviendas de promoción pública (VPP) en la parcela A de la actuación Norte 1- Norte 2 en Garabolos, ayuntamiento de Lugo.