ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa
TED · 607646-2026Contract noticeCloses in 44 days · 2026-10-17
Value
Estimated€1,767,660 · 1,767,660 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Azienda Ospedale-Università Padova in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| inomed srl | 1 | €675,765 | 2026-08-12 |
| GETINGE ITALIA S.R.L. | DS MEDICA TECNOLOGIE SRL | 1 | €583,875 | 2026-08-18 |
| framar hemologix | 1 | €269,265 | 2026-06-29 |
| BB-8 Srl | 1 | — | 2026-08-14 |
Full buyer profile: what Azienda Ospedale-Università Padova buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33190000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
ID 24P061 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023, per la fornitura di apparecchiature e dispositivi per il monitoraggio semiautomatizzato intraoperatorio dei nervi periferici per l'Azienda Ospedale Università Padova con il criterio dell’offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa