KH Merheim, Bettenhaussanierung Haus 20, A-Seite - Gebäudeautomation-2 (MSR-2)
TED · 598062-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€630,000 · 630,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Kliniken der Stadt Köln gGmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IGD Installationsgesellschaft Dresden mbH | 3 | €4,627,111 | 2026-07-08 |
| Otto Building Technologies GmbH | 1 | €1,021,644 | 2026-07-06 |
| Mock-Isoliertechnik GmbH | 1 | €215,671 | 2026-08-21 |
Full buyer profile: what Kliniken der Stadt Köln gGmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45317000 Construction work45231600 Construction workDescription
KH Merheim, Bettenhaussanierung Haus 20, A-Seite - Gebäudeautomation-2 (MSR-2)