DYNAMICKÝ NÁKUPNÍ SYSTÉM PRO PRŮBĚŽNÉ A OPAKOVANÉ NÁKUPY VÝPOČETNÍ TECHNIKY červen 01/2026
TED · 605982-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,029 · 24,870 CZK
Awarded€1,029 · 24,870 CZK
WinnerM Computers s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Všeobecná fakultní nemocnice v Praze in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| M Computers s.r.o. | 4 | €142,440 | 2026-07-20 |
| OFFICEO s.r.o. | 3 | €31,033 | 2026-08-27 |
| MEFISTO s.r.o. | 2 | €38,041 | 2026-08-05 |
| Netfox s.r.o. | 1 | €3,046 | 2026-08-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Všeobecná fakultní nemocnice v Praze buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30213100 Office & computing machineryDescription
na opakované nákupy výpočetní techniky červen 01/2026