26W00011 - Aquisição de artigos de merchandising para a Loja da Universidade de Coimbra
TED · 600496-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€267,834 · 267,834 EUR
Awarded€208,490 · 208,490 EUR
WinnerUnibrindes, Brindes Publicitários e Artes Gráficas, Unipessoal, Lda | Enerre Produções e Representações, SA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Universidade de Coimbra in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| J. J. LOURO PEREIRA S.A | 1 | €364,623 | 2026-07-23 |
| Brindicis, Lda | Coimpack Embalagens Lda | 1 | €52,440 | 2026-05-05 |
Full buyer profile: what Universidade de Coimbra buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30192121 Office & computing machinery39298900 Furniture, furnishings, appliances39225710 Furniture, furnishings, appliancesDescription
26W00011 - Aquisição de artigos de merchandising para a Loja da Universidade de Coimbra