WFSP-43571-3824 Vrachtwagen met autolaadkraan en haakarmsysteem
TED · 608654-2026Contract noticeCloses in 41 days · 2026-10-15
Value
Estimated€460,000 · 460,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Wetterskip Fryslân in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Onyma Group B.V. · KvK 08134147 | 2 | — | 2026-08-25 |
| LVS Trucks B.V. · KvK 37085337 | 1 | €700,000 | 2026-06-05 |
| Heijmans Utiliteit B.V. · KvK 17143602 | 1 | — | 2026-06-08 |
| Netzsch Pompen & systemen | 1 | — | 2026-08-19 |
Full buyer profile: what Wetterskip Fryslân buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34140000 Transport equipment34211000 Transport equipment34211300 Transport equipment34330000 Transport equipment42414000 Industrial machinery42414410 Industrial machinery50114000 Repair & maintenance services50114100 Repair & maintenance services50114200 Repair & maintenance servicesBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Deze aanbesteding betreft de levering en het reguliere onderhoud (onderhoudscontract van 8 jaar) van een 8x4 vrachtwagen met haakarmsysteem, autolaadkraan en gestuurde liftbare naloopas.