Suministro en régimen de arrendamiento de 679 turismos tipo K, en tres lotes, mediante el sistema Renting.
TED · 598109-2026Contract noticeCloses in 27 days · 2026-09-28
Buyer
NameDivisión Económica y Técnica (Cuerpo Nacional de Policía)
CountryES
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-28
Value
Estimated€19,219,020 · 19,219,020 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from División Económica y Técnica (Cuerpo Nacional de Policía) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Volvo Trucks España SLU | 1 | €547,000 | 2026-08-26 |
CPV codes
34000000 Transport equipment34100000 Transport equipment34114000 Transport equipmentDescription
Suministro en régimen de arrendamiento de 679 turismos tipo K, en tres lotes, mediante el sistema Renting. Lote 1: Turismos del segmento ligero. Lote 2: Turismos del segmento medio. Lote 3: Turismos del segmento alto.