Dodanie CT prístrojov vrátane poskytnutia záručného servisu
TED · 601981-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-01
Buyer
NameÚstredná vojenská nemocnica SNP Ružomberok - FN
CountrySK
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-10-01
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ústredná vojenská nemocnica SNP Ružomberok - FN in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roche Slovensko, s.r.o. | 2 | €1,408,285 | 2026-06-02 |
| MEDITRADE spol. s r. o. | 1 | €7,780,000 | 2026-08-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Ústredná vojenská nemocnica SNP Ružomberok - FN buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33115000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Predmetom zákazky je nákup CT prístrojov. Bližšie špecifikácie sú uvedené v súťažných podkladoch.