Suministro, Instalación E Integración De Nuevos Elementos De Seguridad Y Plan De Cierre En El Aeropuerto Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas
TED · 607516-2026Contract noticeCloses in 29 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameAena. Dirección del Aeropuerto Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€500,000 · 500,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Aena. Dirección del Aeropuerto Adolfo Suárez Madrid-Barajas in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| REPARACIONES MANTENIMIENTO Y SERVICIOS SL | 1 | €294,783 | 2026-06-09 |
CPV codes
34997000 Transport equipmentDescription
Suministro, Instalación E Integración De Nuevos Elementos De Seguridad Y Plan De Cierre En El Aeropuerto Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas