Laboratorní přístroje, materiál a chemikálie 38-2026
TED · 602300-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€5,961 · 144,000 CZK
Awarded€4,099 · 99,038.58 CZK
WinnerMerck Life Science spol. s r.o. | BARIA s.r.o. | P - LAB a.s. | BioTech a.s. | Life Technologies Czech Republic s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Univerzita Karlova in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Olympus Czech Group, s.r.o., člen koncernu | 2 | €305,868 | 2026-08-28 |
| AURA Medical s.r.o. | 1 | €74,997 | 2026-08-31 |
| MEDESA s.r.o. | MEDISTA spol.s r.o. | 1 | €69,459 | 2026-08-28 |
| Smrček Z - Con, s.r.o. | 1 | €64,873 | 2026-08-31 |
| LAB MARK a.s. | Sven BioLabs s.r.o. | Life M s.r.o. | 1 | €60,626 | 2026-05-18 |
Full buyer profile: what Univerzita Karlova buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
24327000 Chemical products24320000 Chemical products33696500 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals24000000 Chemical products24322220 Chemical products33695000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141600 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33192500 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals38437100 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment33141310 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals38950000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka zboží dle specifikace uvedené v Příloze č. 1 výzvy (Specifikace zboží).