Medikamentu - Nirsevimabum un clesrovimabum šķīdums injekcijām iepirkums
TED · 601612-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameValsts sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Bērnu klīniskā universitātes slimnīca"
CountryLV
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Valsts sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Bērnu klīniskā universitātes slimnīca" in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Roche Latvija" | 1 | €480,000 | 2026-05-12 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Hydrox" | 1 | €250,000 | 2026-07-30 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Diamedica" | 1 | €120,000 | 2026-08-25 |
| Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Scanmed" | 1 | €110,000 | 2026-06-02 |
CPV codes
33600000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33650000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33651500 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Medikamentu - Nirsevimabum un clesrovimabum šķīdums injekcijām iepirkums