Obra de primer establecimiento del acuartelamiento de la Guardia Civil en Majadahonda (Madrid) (24.051.NGC3009.OB.02)
TED · 612533-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline—
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
WinnerTECNOLOGIA DE LA CONSTRUCCION Y OBRAS PUBLICAS, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consejo de Administración de la Sociedad de Infraestructuras y Equipamientos Penitenciarios y de la Seguridad del Estado, S.M.E., S.A in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONSTRUCCIONES SÁNCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ-SANDO, S.A.U. | 1 | — | 2026-05-28 |
| EXTRACO, S.A. | 1 | — | 2026-08-14 |
| UTE DRAGADOS,S.A. - FULTON,S.A. | 1 | — | 2026-08-14 |
CPV codes
45216110 Construction workDescription
Obra de primer establecimiento del acuartelamiento de la Guardia Civil en Majadahonda (Madrid)