Digitální analyzátor morfologických parametrů
TED · 612494-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameVysoká škola báňská - Technická univerzita Ostrava
CountryCZ
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€120,038 · 2,900,000 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Vysoká škola báňská - Technická univerzita Ostrava in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Link Engineering Company GmbH | 1 | €571,476 | 2026-06-22 |
| Elektro MAR a.s. | 1 | €520,790 | 2026-07-30 |
| JEOL (EUROPE) SAS | 1 | €308,288 | 2026-07-02 |
| LEANCAT ELECTROLYZERS s.r.o. | 1 | €208,823 | 2026-05-08 |
| "TMV SS" spol. s r.o. | 1 | €173,098 | 2026-06-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Vysoká škola báňská - Technická univerzita Ostrava buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38434000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38500000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipment38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka digitálního analyzátoru morfologických parametrů vč. SW a příslušenství. Blíže viz zadávací dokumentace.