Zentrale Gasversorgung BA 2
TED · 508428-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€86,765 · 86,764.88 EUR
WinnerTLM Transfer-Leitungs-Montagen GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Handwerkskammer Dortmund in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MK Haustechnik GmbH | 2 | €792,055 | 2026-08-13 |
| Fritz Meyer GmbH | 1 | €7,176,352 | 2026-06-30 |
| Leniger Sanitär- Heizungstechnik GmbH | Hans Eckhoff GmbH | 1 | €2,273,097 | 2026-08-20 |
| Baugesellschaft Sudbrack mbH | 1 | €979,429 | 2026-06-30 |
| Noll GmbH | 1 | €893,526 | 2026-07-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Handwerkskammer Dortmund buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45231221 Construction work45231223 Construction workDescription
Die Kreishandwerkerschaft Hellweg-Lippe plant den Neubau und die Modernisierung des Bildungszentrum Soest. Die Gesamtfläche des Grundstücks beträgt ca. 31.963 m². Das Projekt umfasst den Rückbau von 3 Hallen und Neubau sowie die Modernisierung einer weiteren Halle. Das Projekt teilt sich auf in drei Bauabschnitte. Nutzer ist die Handwerkskammer Dortmund.