Baustelleneinrichtung, BE Bauheizung
TED · 611121-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-06
Buyer
CountryDE
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-06
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Land Berlin – Sondervermögen Immobilien des Landes Berlin (SILB) c/o BIM Berliner Immobilienmanagement GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Generalbau GmbH | 5 | €2,642,466 | 2026-08-31 |
| GRB Rostock GmbH | 4 | — | 2026-05-11 |
| Schaal GmbH Haustechnik | 3 | €2,103,125 | 2026-08-20 |
| Weber & Co GmbH | 3 | €1,145,624 | 2026-08-20 |
| Burck, Bau und Verwaltung e.K. | 3 | €1,072,295 | 2026-08-31 |
CPV codes
45331000 Construction workDescription
- Installation Bauheizungsanlage - 16 St. Warmluftheizer - ca. 800 m PE-Rohr - Anschluss an Fernwärmeheizstation - Anlagenbetrieb, Vorhaltung, Umsetzung - Demontage Bauheizungsanlage