Nabavka istraživačke opreme (ponavljanje 2), Grupa 7, 12 i 14
TED · 597593-2026Contract noticeCloses in 7 days · 2026-09-07
Buyer
NameIstarsko veleučilište - Università Istriana di scienze applicate
CountryHR
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-09-07
Value
Estimated€165,929 · 165,928.91 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Istarsko veleučilište - Università Istriana di scienze applicate in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LABEKO d.o.o. | METAL-KOVIS d.o.o. | BITUS d.o.o. | JASIKA d.o.o. | ITR-LAB d.o.o. | RU - VE d.o.o. | FESTO d.o.o. | Ansar-analitika d.o.o. | VSParticle B.V. | 1 | €2,597,568 | 2026-08-05 |
CPV codes
38000000 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
Nabavka istraživačke opreme (ponavljanje 2), Grupa 7, 12 i 14