Ejecución Estrategia de Cultura en Alfabetización mediática y ciberseguridad de la ATD
TED · 601610-2026Contract notice · social & specific servicesCloses in 6 days · 2026-09-07
Buyer
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-09-07
Value
Estimated€1,363,156 · 1,363,156.05 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Secretaría General de la Consejería de Hacienda, Administraciones Públicas y Transformación Digital de la Junta de Comunidades de Castilla-La Mancha in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ayesa Ibermática,SAU | 1 | €11,196,281 | 2026-08-25 |
| Laboratorio de Sistemas y Análisis SL | Impaor, S.A. | 1 | €549,328 | 2026-07-30 |
| MAINJOBS INTERNACIONAL EDUCATIVA Y TECNOLÓGICA, SA | 1 | €536,427 | 2026-06-19 |
| FORQUIMSA | 1 | €171,424 | 2026-06-22 |
CPV codes
80000000 Education & training services48800000 Software & information systems79340000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
El presente contrato tiene por objeto el fomento de la estrategia de cultura en alfabetización mediática y ciberseguridad en la comunidad autónoma de Castilla-La Mancha.