Speciální výstroj pro hasiče - Zásahový oděv a integrovaná záchranná smyčka (část č. 2) - Zásahový oděv jednovrstvý a záchranná smyčka
TED · 502860-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€837,525 · 20,263,080.99 CZK
Awarded€124,585 · 3,014,220 CZK
WinnerDEVA F-M. s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo obrany in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DEVA F-M. s.r.o. | 3 | €497,852 | 2026-07-28 |
| Dräger Safety s.r.o. | 2 | €229,449 | 2026-07-21 |
| Ucandrone SA | FlyinEx | 1 | €17,782,724 | 2026-07-08 |
| J.P.D. GROUP, s.r.o. | 1 | €2,245,514 | 2026-07-28 |
| CB SERVIS CENTRUM s.r.o. | 1 | €823,275 | 2026-08-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo obrany buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
35111000 Security, fire, police & defenceDescription
Speciální výstroj pro hasiče - Zásahový oděv a integrovaná záchranná smyčka (část č. 2) - jednovrstvý kabát a kalhoty. Výzva k poskytnutí plnění uzavřené ve 2. čtvrtletí 2026 na základě rámcové dohody č. 23106000328.