SERVICIO DE ATENCIÓN EN UNIDAD DE REHABILITACIÓN PARA NIÑOS Y ADOLESCENTES DE 3 A 14 AÑOS CON ENFERMEDADES DEL SISTEMA NERVIOSO, ANOMALIAS CONGÉNITAS Y/O TRASTORNOS MENTALES EN RÉGIMEN DE HOSPITALIZACIÓN DE DÍA (1 LOTE)
TED · 610366-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameAgencia de Contratación Sanitaria de la Comunidad de Madrid
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€14,449,680 · 14,449,680 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Agencia de Contratación Sanitaria de la Comunidad de Madrid in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARIA AUXILIADORA, S.A. | 1 | €4,921,410 | 2026-08-19 |
| Sanatorio Esquerdo S.A | 1 | €1,456,131 | 2026-05-07 |
CPV codes
85111500 Health & social work servicesDescription
SERVICIO DE ATENCIÓN EN UNIDAD DE REHABILITACIÓN PARA NIÑOS Y ADOLESCENTES DE 3 A 14 AÑOS CON ENFERMEDADES DEL SISTEMA NERVIOSO, ANOMALIAS CONGÉNITAS Y/O TRASTORNOS MENTALES EN RÉGIMEN DE HOSPITALIZACIÓN DE DÍA (1 LOTE)