Framework agreement electro at SI Tynset
TED · 603230-2026Contract noticeCloses in 16 days · 2026-09-18
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SYKEHUSINNKJØP HF in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celltech AS | 1 | €251,806 | 2026-06-16 |
| Firesafe AS (Hovedenhet) | 1 | €52,505 | 2026-06-17 |
| Malerfirma Monsen AS | Malermester B A Urdal AS | BYGGTAPETSERMESTER STIGEN & KRONHEIM AS | Interiørfaghuset T. Lund AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-03 |
| MIDBØE AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-16 |
| Vestec AS | AMA SALG MØRE AS | 1 | — | 2026-06-17 |
Full buyer profile: what SYKEHUSINNKJØP HF buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Framework agreement electro at SI Tynset