Gestion aduanera para envios de escaso valor para la Sociedad Estatal de Correos y Telégrafos, S.A., S.M.E.
TED · 601932-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameConsejo de Administración-Comité de Inversiones de la Sociedad Estatal Correos y Telégrafos S.A
CountryES
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€1,535,204 · 1,535,203.78 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consejo de Administración-Comité de Inversiones de la Sociedad Estatal Correos y Telégrafos S.A in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ILUNION CEE CONTACT CENTER | 1 | €19,960,981 | 2026-07-03 |
| UNIVERSAL MCCANN SA | 1 | €4,000,000 | 2026-08-31 |
| Quotas GmbH | 1 | €2,170,967 | 2026-06-15 |
CPV codes
79223000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Gestion aduanera para envios de escaso valor para la Sociedad Estatal de Correos y Telégrafos, S.A., S.M.E.