Aquisição de endopróteses torácicas e abdominais CDM
TED · 599501-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-09-30
Value
Estimated€715,000 · 715,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Unidade Local de Saúde de Gaia/Espinho, EPE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medtronic Portugal, Lda. | 4 | €2,279,898 | 2026-08-18 |
| Abbott Medical Portugal | 3 | €1,664,440 | 2026-08-10 |
| Getinge Group Portugal | 2 | €890,420 | 2026-08-11 |
| LusoPalex - Produtos de Saúde Unipessoal Lda | 2 | €784,958 | 2026-08-11 |
| JOHNSON & JOHNSON, LDA | 2 | €588,396 | 2026-08-10 |
Full buyer profile: what Unidade Local de Saúde de Gaia/Espinho, EPE buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33169000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Aquisição de endopróteses torácicas e abdominais CDM