Chlopně
TED · 602430-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameCentrum kardiovaskulární a transplantační chirurgie Brno
CountryCZ
Published2026-09-01
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€5,560,611 · 134,338,800 CZK
Awarded€5,562,348 · 134,380,754.7 CZK
WinnerCARDION s.r.o. | Edwards Lifesciences Czech Republic s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Centrum kardiovaskulární a transplantační chirurgie Brno in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SNT Plus s.r.o. | 2 | €2,089,944 | 2026-05-18 |
| BIOMEDICA ČS, s.r.o. | 2 | €1,842,095 | 2026-06-05 |
| Werfen Czech s.r.o. | 2 | €479,399 | 2026-06-25 |
| CHEIRÓN a.s. | 2 | €476,744 | 2026-06-05 |
| PROMEDICA PRAHA GROUP, a.s. | 2 | €464,683 | 2026-06-05 |
CPV codes
33182220 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33184100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Předmětem zakázky jsou průběžné dodávky chlopní formou konsignačního skladu.