D7 Smolnice odpočívka, údržba
TED · 600362-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€968,583 · 23,400,000 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPEL, a.s. | 24 | €59,475,830 | 2026-08-27 |
| CROSS Zlín, a.s. | 13 | €32,039,383 | 2026-09-01 |
| REBUT s.r.o. | 6 | €22,579,328 | 2026-08-07 |
| STEGG s.r.o. | 5 | €7,735,480 | 2026-09-01 |
| SEIT s.r.o. | 5 | €388,541 | 2026-08-27 |
Full buyer profile: what Ředitelství silnic a dálnic s. p. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50230000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky je zajištění komplexního provozu, správy a údržby dálniční odpočívky Smolnice na dálnici D7 v km 42 v obou směrech provozu.