BV Südkreuz (a) - Blankenfelde (Dresdner Bahn), Vergabepaket 5: Hauptbauleistungen in Mahlow incl. Flughafenanbindung
TED · 607580-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB Netz AG (Bukr 16) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 54 | €0 | 2026-09-02 |
| STRABAG Rail GmbH | 39 | €0 | 2026-09-01 |
| Hentschke Bau GmbH | 34 | €87,238,751 | 2026-08-17 |
| STRABAG AG | 31 | €53,103,962 | 2026-08-26 |
| DB Bahnbau Gruppe GmbH | 31 | €13 | 2026-09-02 |
Full buyer profile: what DB Netz AG (Bukr 16) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45234100 Construction work45221112 Construction workDescription
VP 5 - Hauptbauleistungen in Mahlow incl. Flughafenanbindung; Oberbau- / Tiefbau sowie abschnittsweise Betontrog für die Fernbahn (200 km/h) und S-Bahn; Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau (4 Eisenbahnüberführungen, 1 Kreuzungsbauwerk, 1 PU); Stromschienenanlagen / Oberleitungsanlagen / weitere technische Ausrüstung (TK, LST, EEA); Umweltfachliche Maßnahmen (CEF/AFB/Ausgleichsmaßnahmen)