Neubau Kita mit Arztpraxis in Ubstadt-Weiher, Ortsteil Zeutern
TED · 596504-2026Contract noticeCloses in 38 days · 2026-10-08
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeinde Ubstadt-Weiher in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leiser Holzbau GmbH | 1 | €604,828 | 2026-08-26 |
| Metzger Metallbau | 1 | €229,570 | 2026-08-26 |
| Chembau Deutschland GmbH | 1 | €93,431 | 2026-08-26 |
| Nureldin Gerüstbau GmbH | 1 | €40,598 | 2026-05-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeinde Ubstadt-Weiher buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45324000 Construction work45214100 Construction work45215100 Construction work45421141 Construction workDescription
Trockenbauarbeiten I GK-Montagewände, GK-Vorsatzschalen)