32708 KEITIKLIAI (DPS: 28303)
TED · 602788-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€77,000 · 77,000 EUR
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from LTG Kompetencijų centras UAB (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taiklu | 4 | €879,900 | 2026-08-24 |
| voestalpine Railway Systems Lietuva | 2 | €6,568,508 | 2026-07-01 |
| AB "LTG Infra" | 2 | €1,970,000 | 2026-08-14 |
| UAB Ekuotekas | 2 | €263,000 | 2026-05-08 |
| UAB "Vagoneta" | 1 | €2,956,000 | 2026-07-10 |
Full buyer profile: what LTG Kompetencijų centras UAB (PV) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34631000 Transport equipment14811000 Mining, basic metals & related14812000 Mining, basic metals & related19500000 Leather, textiles, plastics, rubber19510000 Leather, textiles, plastics, rubber24910000 Chemical products24960000 Chemical products30192125 Office & computing machinery31122000 Electrical machinery & lighting31211300 Electrical machinery & lighting31214100 Electrical machinery & lighting31221000 Electrical machinery & lighting31300000 Electrical machinery & lighting31520000 Electrical machinery & lighting31531000 Electrical machinery & lighting31532400 Electrical machinery & lighting31681410 Electrical machinery & lighting39717000 Furniture, furnishings, appliances39812500 Furniture, furnishings, appliances42132130 Industrial machinery42512500 Industrial machinery42514310 Industrial machinery42913300 Industrial machinery42913400 Industrial machinery44164310 Construction materials & structures44165100 Construction materials & structures44315200 Construction materials & structures44322200 Construction materials & structures44333000 Construction materials & structures44440000 Construction materials & structures44510000 Construction materials & structures44511000 Construction materials & structures44521100 Construction materials & structuresDescription
Detalus pirkimo objekto aprašymas pateikiamas Techninėje specifikacijoje.