Suministro abierto de repuestos de la línea de ejes con destino BAM Y F100
TED · 605394-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameDirección de Gestión Económica de la Jefatura de Apoyo Logístico de la Armada
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€1,499,986 · 1,499,986 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Dirección de Gestión Económica de la Jefatura de Apoyo Logístico de la Armada in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GAUZON IBERICA, S.L.U. | 2 | €529,681 | 2026-08-12 |
| INDRA SISTEMAS | 2 | — | 2026-08-03 |
| ITURRI S.A. | 2 | — | 2026-07-15 |
| Suyfa Defence, S.L. | 1 | €1,842,393 | 2026-07-08 |
| Sainsel Sistemas Navales S.A.U | 1 | €785,822 | 2026-07-20 |
CPV codes
35521000 Security, fire, police & defenceDescription
Suministro abierto de repuestos de la línea de ejes con destino BAM Y F100