Fassadenbekleidung- Holz Feuerwache Kirchhellen
TED · 608022-2026Contract noticeCloses in 11 days · 2026-09-14
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Bottrop in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| HS Hallensysteme GmbH | 1 | €514,624 | 2026-07-07 |
| Rippin GmbH | 1 | €100,079 | 2026-08-28 |
| Fritz Koepe GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | — | 2026-06-25 |
| HARMSEN KOMTEC GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-06-25 |
| Klein Bad & Heizung GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | — | 2026-07-06 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Bottrop buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45422100 Construction work45443000 Construction workDescription
Fassadenbekleidungen - Holz